Website Manager

2024 District 4 Daily Tournament Schedule

Day Date Time Field Level Game # Team Team
Friday6/14/247pmBig SimpsonJunior BBJB1AlexandriaMason District
        
Sunday6/15/245pmJustice HSJunior BBJB2AlexandriaMason District
        
Monday6/17/20247pmJHS-If neededJunior BBJB3AlexandriaMason District
Monday 6/17/2024 7pm Nike 8-10 A1 Great Falls Arlington National
Monday 6/17/2024 7pm Reston Green 8-10 A2 Reston National Reston American
Monday 6/17/2024 7pm Crabtree 8-10 A3 Mason District Vienna American
Monday 6/17/2024 7pm Simpson 8-10 B1 Alexandria Vienna National
Monday 6/17/2024 7pm McLean 2 8-10 B2 McLean American McLean National
Monday 6/17/2024 7pm Barcroft 8-10 B3 Arlington American Falls Church
        
Tuesday 6/18/2024 RAIN DAY 8-10
Tuesday 6/18/2024 6pm McLean 3 9-11 A1 McLean American Alexandria
Tuesday 6/18/2024 7pm Crabtree 9-11 A2 Vienna American Reston National
Tuesday 6/18/2024 7pm Barcroft 9-11 A3 Arlington National Falls Church
Tuesday 6/18/2024 7pm McLean 2 9-11 B1 McLean National Reston American
Tuesday 6/18/2024 7pm Pudge 9-11 B3 Mason District Great Falls
Tuesday 6/18/2024 7pm Rhodes 9-11 B2 Vienna National Arlington American
Tuesday 6/18/2024 7pm Gunston 50/70 I1 Arlington American Arlington National
Tuesday 6/18/2024 7pm Simpson 50/70 I2 Alexandria McLean
        
Wednesday 6/19/2024 RAIN DAY 9-11
Wednesday 6/19/2024 7pm Reston Green 8-10 A6 Reston National Great Falls
Wednesday 6/19/2024 7pm Barcroft 8-10 A4 Arlington National Mason District
Wednesday 6/19/2024 7pm Reston Blue 8-10 A5 Reston American Vienna American
Wednesday 6/19/2024 7pm Simpson 8-10 B4 Alexandria McLean American
Wednesday 6/19/2024 7pm Crabtree 8-10 B5 Vienna National Arlington American
Wednesday 6/19/2024 7pm Westgate 8-10 B6 Falls Church McLean National
Wednesday 6/19/2024 7pm Gunston 50/70 I3 Arlington American Mason District
Wednesday 6/19/2024 6pm Spring Hill 50/70 I4 McLean Arlington National
        
Thursday 6/20/2024 RAIN DAY 8-10
Thursday 6/20/2024 7pm Crabtree 9-11 A4 Vienna American McLean American
Thursday 6/20/2024 7pm Simpson 9-11 A5 Alexandria Falls Church
Thursday 6/20/2024 6pm Reston Green 9-11 A6 Reston National Arlington National
Thursday 6/20/2024 7pm McLean 2 9-11 B4 McLean National Mason District
Thursday 6/20/2024 7pm Reston Blue 9-11 B5 Reston American Vienna National
Thursday 6/20/2024 7pm Nike 9-11 B6 Great Falls Arlington American
Thursday 6/20/2024 7pm Gunston 50/70 I5 Arlington American Alexandria
Thursday 6/20/2024 7pm Pudge Field 50/70 I6 Mason District Arlington National
        
Friday 6/21/2024 RAIN DAY 9-11
Friday 6/21/2024 7pm Nike 8-10 A7 Great Falls Mason District
Friday 6/21/2024 6pm Reston Green 8-10 A8 Reston National Vienna American
Friday 6/21/2024 7pm Reston Blue 8-10 A9 Reston American Arlington National
Friday 6/21/2024 7pm McLean 2 8-10 B7 McLean National Alexandria
Friday 6/21/2024 6pm McLean 3 8-10 B8 McLean American Arlington American
Friday 6/21/2024 7pm Crabtree 8-10 B9 Vienna National Falls Church
Friday 6/21/2024 RAIN DAY 50/70
        
Saturday 6/22/2024 4pm Crabtree 8-10 A10 Vienna American Great Falls
Saturday 6/22/2024 1pm Pudge Field 8-10 A11 Mason District Reston American
Saturday 6/22/2024 4pm Barcroft 8-10 A12 Arlington National Reston National
Saturday 6/22/2024 7pm Barcroft 8-10 B10 Arlington American Alexandria
Saturday 6/22/2024 1pm Westgate 8-10 B11 Falls Church McLean American
Saturday 6/22/2024 7pm Crabtree 8-10 B12 Vienna National McLean National
Saturday 6/22/2024 10am Barcroft 9-11 A9 Arlington National McLean American
Saturday 6/22/2024 10am Crabtree 9-11 A7 Vienna American Alexandria
Saturday 6/22/2024 10am Westgate 9-11 A8 Falls Church Reston National
Saturday 6/22/2024 1pm Barcroft 9-11 B7 Arlington American McLean National
Saturday 6/22/2024 1pm Rhodes 9-11 B8 Vienna National Great Falls
Saturday 6/22/2024 10am Pudge Field 9-11 B9 Mason District Reston American
Saturday 6/22/2024 4pm Gunston 50/70 I7 Arlington National Alexandria
Saturday 6/22/2024 4pm Pudge Field 50/70 I8 Mason District McLean
Saturday 6/22/2024 7pm Nike 6 9-11 SB SBB-1 McLean Great Falls
        
Sunday 6/23/2024 RAIN DAY 8-10
Sunday 6/23/2024 RAIN DAY 9-11
Sunday 6/23/2024 2pm Spring Hill 50/70 I9 McLean Arlington American
Sunday 6/23/2024 2pm Simpson 50/70 I10 Alexandria Mason District
Sunday 6/23/2024 2pm McLean 2 9-11 SB SBB-2 Great Falls McLean
        
Monday 6/24/2024 6pm McLean 3 9-11 A10 McLean American Reston National
Monday 6/24/2024 7pm Simpson 9-11 A11 Alexandria Arlington National
Monday 6/24/2024 7pm Westgate 9-11 A12 Falls Church Vienna American
Monday 6/24/2024 6:30pm Nike 9-11 B10 Great Falls McLean National
Monday 6/24/2024 7pm Reston Green 9-11 B11 Reston American Arlington American
Monday 6/24/2024 7pm Pudge Field 9-11 B12 Mason District Vienna National
Monday 6/24/2024 7pm Nike 6 9-11 SB SBB-3 If Necessary
Monday 6/24/2024 7pm Witter Majors SB SBM-1 Alexandria Great Falls
        
Tuesday 6/25/2024 7pm Nike 8-10 A13 Great Falls Reston American
Tuesday 6/25/2024 7pm Pudge Field 8-10 A14 Mason District Reston National
Tuesday 6/25/2024 7pm Rhodes 8-10 A15 Vienna American Arlington National
Tuesday 6/25/2024 7pm Simpson 8-10 B13 Alexandria Falls Church
Tuesday 6/25/2024 6pm McLean 3 8-10 B14 McLean National Arlington American
Tuesday 6/25/2024 7pm McLean 2 8-10 B15 McLean American Vienna National
Tuesday 6/25/2024 7pm Gunston 50/70 I11 Seed #1 Seed #2
        
Wednesday 6/26/2024 7pm McLean 2 9-11 A13 McLean American Falls Church
Wednesday 6/26/2024 7pm Reston Green 9-11 A14 Reston National Alexandria
Wednesday 6/26/2024 7pm Barcroft 9-11 A15 Arlington National Vienna American
Wednesday 6/26/2024 6pm McLean 3 9-11 B13 McLean National Vienna National
Wednesday 6/26/2024 7pm Nike 9-11 B14 Great Falls Reston American
Wednesday 6/26/2024 7pm Gunston 9-11 B15 Arlington American Mason District
Wednesday 6/26/2024 7pm Witter Majors SB SBM-2 McLean Alexandria
        
Thursday 6/27/2024 6pm McLean 3 8-10 AB1
Thursday 6/27/2024 7pm McLean 2 8-10 AB2
Thursday 6/27/2024 7pm Nike 6 Majors SB SBM-3 Great Falls McLean
        
Friday 6/28/2024 7pm Reston Green 9-11 AB1
Friday 6/28/2024 7pm Reston Blue 9-11 AB2
Friday6/28/20247pmMcLean 28-10 SBSBA-1AlexandriaMcLean
        
Saturday 6/29/2024 7pm Westgate 8-10 AB3
Saturday 6/29/2024 7pm Simpson 9-11 AB3
Saturday 6/29/2024 7pm Witter 8-10 SB SBA-2 McLean Alexandria
Saturday 6/29/2024 7pm TBD Majors SB SBM-4 Seed #1 Seed #2
        
Sunday 6/30/2024 Rain Day
        
Monday 7/1/2024 7pm McLean 2 * 8-10 SB SBA-3 McLean Alexandria
    * If needed    
        
Tuesday 7/2/2024 7pm Reston Green Majors A1 Reston National Vienna American
Tuesday 7/2/2024 7pm Nike Majors A2 Great Falls Arlington American
Tuesday 7/2/2024 7pm Simpson Majors A3 Alexandria Mason District
Tuesday 7/2/2024 7pm McLean 2 Majors B1 McLean National McLean American
Tuesday 7/2/2024 7pm Westgate Majors B2 Falls Church Reston American
Tuesday 7/2/2024 7pm Barcroft Majors B3 Arlington National Vienna National
        
Wednesday 7/3/2024 7pm Reston Green Majors A4 Reston National Mason District
Wednesday 7/3/2024 7pm Simpson Majors A5 Alexandria Great Falls
Wednesday 7/3/2024 7pm Barcroft Majors A6 Arlington American Vienna American
Wednesday 7/3/2024 6pm Reston Blue Majors B4 Reston American McLean American
Wednesday 7/3/2024 7pm McLean 2 Majors B5 Vienna National McLean National
Wednesday 7/3/2024 7pm Barcroft Majors B6 Arlington National Falls Church
        
Thursday 7/4/2024 RAIN DAY Majors
        
Friday 7/5/2024 7pm Simpson Majors A7 Vienna American Alexandria
Friday 7/5/2024 7pm Barcroft Majors A8 Arlington American Reston National
Friday 7/5/2024 7pm Pudge Field Majors A9 Mason District Great Falls
Friday 7/5/2024 7pm Rhodes Majors B7 Vienna National Reston American
Friday 7/5/2024 7pm McLean 2 Majors B8 McLean American Falls Church
Friday 7/5/2024 6pm McLean 3 Majors B9 McLean National Arlington National
        
Saturday 7/6/2024 1pm Nike Majors A10 Great Falls Vienna American
Saturday 7/6/2024 12:30pm Reston Green Majors A11 Reston National Alexandria
Saturday 7/6/2024 1pm Pudge Field Majors A12 Mason District Arlington American
Saturday 7/6/2024 1pm Reston Blue Majors B10 Reston American Arlington National
Saturday 7/6/2024 1pm Crabtree Majors B11 McLean American Vienna National
Saturday 7/6/2024 1pm Westgate Majors B12 Falls Church McLean National
        
Sunday 7/7/2024 RAIN DAY Majors
        
Monday 7/8/2024 7pm Crabtree Majors A13 Vienna American Mason District
Monday 7/8/2024 7pm Reston Green Majors A14 Reston National Great Falls
Monday 7/8/2024 7pm Barcroft Majors A15 Arlington American Alexandria
Monday 7/8/2024 7pm Reston Blue Majors B13 Reston American McLean National
Monday 7/8/2024 7pm Barcroft Majors B14 Arlington National McLean American
Monday 7/8/2024 7pm Westgate Majors B15 Falls Church Vienna National
        
Tuesday 7/9/2024 RAIN DAY Majors
        
Wednesday 7/10/2024 7pm Crabtree Majors AB1
Wednesday 7/10/2024 7pm Rhodes Majors AB2
        
Thursday 7/11/2024 7pm Barcroft Majors AB3